Sales: 0161 925 7658

Products by Brand: Leader Optec

Set Descending Direction
per page

Leader Optec OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 2m SC/SC

Manufacturer Code : PD1-601/601-92.8C-002
Item Code : 38533

Availability: Please call sales for availability

Incl. VAT: £8.75 Excl. VAT: £7.29
Leader Optec OS1 Duplex SM Patch Lead - 2m SC/SC
Set Descending Direction
per page
eCommerce by: Cohesion Digital