UBIQUITI Unifi - Patch Cable - Lc/Upc Multi-Mode (M) To Lc/Upc Multi-Mode (M) - 3 M - Fibre Optic - Duplex

Description
Technical specs
Downloads
Description
Scale your fiber network using Ubiquiti's flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using Ubiquiti's routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.
  • Type: Patch cable - OM3
  • Technology: Duplex fibre optic
  • Type of Fibre Optics: Multimode
  • Features: Indoor
  • Length: 3 m
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
  • Connector: 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male
Technical specs
Tech Specs Placeholder
Downloads

Scale your fiber network using Ubiquiti's flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using Ubiquiti's routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, EdgeSwitch, and UniFi Switch.
  • Type: Patch cable - OM3
  • Technology: Duplex fibre optic
  • Type of Fibre Optics: Multimode
  • Features: Indoor
  • Length: 3 m
  • Core / Cladding Diameter: 50 / 125 micron
  • Connector: 2 x LC/UPC multi-mode - male

MPN: UOC-3

Stock Code: 69669

Scale your fiber network using Ubiquiti's flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables.
  • Type: Patch cable - OM3
  • Technology: Duplex fibre optic
  • Type of Fibre Optics: Multimode
  • Features: Indoor
£20M total stock holding

£20M total stock holding

Dedicated account managers

Dedicated account managers

Expert advice

Expert advice

Next day delivery

Next day delivery

Open an account with us

You'll need an account to see pricing or make a purchase with us. Sign up and save today!

Apply today