Vanderbilt Comnet - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 100MB LAN - 100BASE-FX - Sc Multi-Mode - Up To 2 Km

Description
Technical specs
Downloads
Description
ComNet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • Multimode
  • 100FX
  • 1 fiber
Technical specs
Tech Specs Placeholder
Downloads

ComNet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • Multimode
  • 100FX
  • 1 fiber

MPN: SFP-26B

Stock Code: 71253

ComNet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - SC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm
  • Multimode
  • 100FX
  • 1 fiber
£20M total stock holding

£20M total stock holding

Dedicated account managers

Dedicated account managers

Expert advice

Expert advice

Next day delivery

Next day delivery

Open an account with us

You'll need an account to see pricing or make a purchase with us. Sign up and save today!

Apply today